Leśnictwa Leśnictwa

Leśnictwo Waplewo

Piotr Morozowski
55 279-26-88 kom. 501-661-021

piotr.morozowski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

kom. 518-784-817

Bernard CIBOROWSKI
Podleśniczy

tel. 510-904-254
bernard.ciborowski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Tulice 15
82-410 Stary Targ

Leśnictwo Mikołajki

Andrzej BOŁKOWSKI
55 279-35-61 kom. 501-660-527

kom. 512-363-857

andrzej.bolkowski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Podleśniczy - Krzysztof MURASZEWSKI
kom. 512-384-517
krzysztof.muraszewski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Dzierzgońska 40
82-433 Mikołajki

Leśnictwo Trzciano

Bartłomiej PUDŁO
55 279-70-56 kom. 501-660-556

bartlomiej.pudlo@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

kom. 507-078-596

Podleśniczy - Alicja BAK
kom. 782-767-183
alicja.bak@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Dubiel 37

82-500 Kwidzyn

Leśnictwo Gonty

Dominika BAGIŃSKA
55 278-20-14 kom. 501-661-134

dominika.baginska@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

kom. 696-053-105

Podleśniczy - Witold WIŚNIEWSKI
kom. 606 143 357
witold.wisniewski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Gonty 1
82-550 Prabuty

Leśnictwo Ośno

Krzysztof LIPIŃSKI
55 275-11-53 kom. 501-660-921

krzysztof.lipinski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

tel. kom. 510 068 512

Licze 55
82-500 Kwidzyn

Leśnictwo Morawy

Marek CIBOROWSKI
55 262-89-89 kom. 501-660-904

marek.ciborowski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

tel. 608-494-297

Podleśniczy - Marcin SŁAWIŃSKI

kom. 501-865-407

marcin.slawinski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Młynisko 1

82-550 Prabuty

Leśnictwo Wilki

Artur BRAUN
55 277-25-67 kom. 501-661-059

artur.braun@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

kom. 510-045-596

Podleśniczy - Piotr KRASZEWSKI
kom.518-784-795
piotr.kraszewski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Witki 1
82-40 Sztum

Leśnictwo Benowo

Michał OKONIEWSKI
55 277-16-21 kom. 501-661-049

michal.okoniewski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

kom. 500-207-328

Podleśniczy - Zenon OLSZYNKA
kom.509-667-917
zenon.olszynka@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Wygoda 1
82-400 Sztum

Leśnictwo Sarnowo

Maciej KRÓL
55 277-42-32 kom. 501-661-097

maciej.krol@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

kom. 508-234-694

Podleśniczy - Mariusz BORKOWSKI
kom.501-660-561

mariusz.borkowski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

 

Kuliki 1
82-420 Ryjewo

Leśnictwo Lisewo

Mirosław ABRAMEK
55 277-44-27 kom. 501-661-114

miroslaw.abramek@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

512-363-858

Podleśniczy - Rafał KOŃCZALSKI
kom. 500-127-776
rafal.konczalski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Grunwaldzka 116
82-420 Ryjewo

Leśnictwo Biały Dwór

Zbigniew REDUCHA
55 275-17-26 kom. 501-660-962

zbigniew.reducha@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

kom. 500-207-261

Podleśniczy - Wojciech SMOLIŃSKI

kom. 500-476-091
wojciech.smolinski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Grunwaldzka 24
82-420 Ryjewo

Leśnictwo Miłosna

Jacek GRZEBISZ
55 261-38-47 kom. 501-660-891

jacek.grzebisz@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

kom. 694-493-559

Podleśniczy - Ireneusz CHOMA
ireneusz.choma@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl
kom. 509-684-501

Miłosna 24/2

82-500 Kwidzyn

Leśnictwo Bogusz

Roman PŁAWNY
55 275-75-91 kom. 501-661-030

roman.plawny@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

kom. 667-083-032

Podleśniczy - Hanna GRABOWSKA- SKRAJDA

hanna.skrajda@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl
kom. 722-058-415

Białki 30
82-522 Sadlinki

Leśnictwo Dziwno

Karol ROLNICZAK
55 275-14-19 kom. 501-660-948

karol.rolniczak@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

kom. 573-312-236

 

ul. Piastowska 20
82-520 Gardeja

Leśnictwo Polno

Grzegorz ZAJĄC
55 275-19-94 kom. 501-660-997

grzegorz.zajac@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

kom. 668-211-580

Podleśniczy - Piotr KOWALEWSKI
tel. 692-772-417
piotr.kowalewski@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

Jaromierz 22
82-520 Gardeja

Leśnictwo Jeziorki

Mirosław CABAN
55 275-17-17 kom. 501-660-955

miroslaw.caban@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

kom. 694-493-530

Czarne Dolne 18A
82-520 Gardeja

Leśnictwo Łowieckie Wydry

Dariusz KRYSTKIEWICZ
55 277-21-69 kom. 501-661-056

dariusz.krystkiewicz@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

kom. 694-493-566

Wydry 2
82-400 Sztum

Leśnictwo Szkółkarskie Brachlewo

Andrzej ROZMUS
55 275-12-06 kom. 501-660-946

andrzej.rozmus@gdansk.lasy.gov.pl

kom. 514-772-551

Brachlewo 53
82-500 Kwidzyn